Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Wyoming 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Nance Jr.15.48.61.61.72.11.434.73813444
J. Adams12.73.12.92.40.30.832.4298841
R. Grabau10.12.52.21.30.00.435.3249644
N. Sobey9.83.41.91.30.20.530.2339542
D. Cooke Jr.6.15.81.00.80.90.722.61414335
J. Granberry6.12.11.21.10.50.725.2185546
C. Hankerson Jr.5.11.31.31.10.00.317.2146636
T. Washington III3.00.90.70.60.00.19.7245323
A. Tyser1.30.70.10.20.00.01.35313
M. Sellers1.20.90.10.70.20.16.943119
A. Haldorson0.50.40.10.30.30.14.952120
J. Bentz0.40.60.80.30.00.25.822422
Z. Stull0.00.00.00.30.00.01.30002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Nance Jr.147-270 54.4%9-37 24.3%97-128 75.8%35-2248.640015.4
J. Adams143-296 48.3%25-80 31.3%94-128 73.4%11-993.140512.7
R. Grabau91-216 42.1%68-162 42.0%83-93 89.2%6-812.533310.1
N. Sobey112-262 42.7%22-85 25.9%76-110 69.1%20-1123.43229.8
D. Cooke Jr.83-132 62.9%0-1 0.0%35-78 44.9%41-1935.82016.1
J. Granberry64-147 43.5%29-75 38.7%45-53 84.9%13-692.12026.1
C. Hankerson Jr.42-98 42.9%14-35 40.0%39-60 65.0%6-351.31375.1
T. Washington III27-69 39.1%17-51 33.3%16-27 59.3%1-250.9873.0
A. Tyser5-7 71.4%3-4 75.0%0-0 -0-70.7131.3
M. Sellers4-14 28.6%0-0 -6-8 75.0%6-110.9141.2
A. Haldorson3-15 20.0%2-8 25.0%0-0 -1-60.480.5
J. Bentz3-7 42.9%0-0 -2-4 50.0%1-110.680.4
Z. Stull0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Nance Jr.2690273-142-44 (1.0:1)5537
J. Adams32103684-292-78 (1.2:1)825
R. Grabau33116494-571-44 (1.6:1)014
N. Sobey3399572-164-42 (1.5:1)818
D. Cooke Jr.3374664-232-28 (1.1:1)2922
J. Granberry3383368-239-36 (1.1:1)1622
C. Hankerson Jr.2746448-135-30 (1.2:1)18
T. Washington III2928123-019-17 (1.1:1)02
A. Tyser10130-01-2 (0.5:1)00
M. Sellers128313-01-8 (0.1:1)21
A. Haldorson15748-01-4 (0.3:1)52
J. Bentz181046-015-5 (3.0:1)04
Z. Stull450-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Wyoming NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos GoWyoGo.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.